Terminarz Rozgrywek Juniorek

 

Kolejka 1, 2013-10-06, sobota
 
 
KPR II Jelenia Góra
Victoria Świebodzice
27:17
KS Środa Śląska
MKS MOS Gniezno
10:37
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
31:19
GMTS Sparta Gubin
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
24:18
 
 
 
Kolejka 2, 2013-10-13, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
19:36
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
19:23
MKS MOS Gniezno
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
20:22
KPR II Jelenia Góra
KS Środa Śląska
32:21
 
 
 
Kolejka 3, 2013-10-19, sobota
 
 
KS Środa Śląska
Victoria Świebodzice
13:39
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
KPR II Jelenia Góra
31:23
GMTS Sparta Gubin
MKS MOS Gniezno
24:24
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
41:16
 
 
 
Kolejka 4, 2013-10-27, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
MKS Zagłębie Lubin
25:30
MKS MOS Gniezno
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
25:23
KPR II Jelenia Góra
GMTS Sparta Gubin
33:28
KS Środa Śląska
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
 9:36
 
 
 
Kolejka 5, 2013-11-09, sobota
 
 
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
Victoria Świebodzice
38:21
GMTS Sparta Gubin
KS Środa Śląska
62:5
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
KPR II Jelenia Góra
 0:10
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
MKS MOS Gniezno
13:28
 
 
 
Kolejka 6, 2013-11-17, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
MKS MOS Gniezno
24:23
KPR II Jelenia Góra
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
34:26
KS Środa Śląska
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
 6:55
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
GMTS Sparta Gubin
26:26
 
 
 
Kolejka 7, 2013-11-23, sobota
 
 
GMTS Sparta Gubin
Victoria Świebodzice
36:17
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
33:22
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
KS Środa Śląska
41:10
MKS MOS Gniezno
KPR II Jelenia Góra
28:34
 
 
 
Kolejka 8, 2014-03-02, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
KPR II Jelenia Góra
25:33
MKS MOS Gniezno
KS Środa Ślaska
60:7
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
20:30
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
GMTS Sparta Gubin
28:27
 
 
 
Kolejka 9, 2014-03-08, sobota
 
 
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
Victoria Świebodzice
38:21
GMTS Sparta Gubin
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
32:25
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
MKS MOS Gniezno
32:20
KS Środa Śląska
KPR II Jelenia Góra
14:51
 
 
 
Kolejka 10, 2014-03-16, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
KS Środa Śląska  
50:1
KPR II Jelenia Góra
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
25:28
MKS MOS Gniezno
GMTS Sparta Gubin
20:23
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
29:33
 
 
 
Kolejka 11, 2014-03-22, sobota
 
 
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
Victoria Świebodzice
33:17
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
MKS MOS Gniezno
23:25
GMTS Sparta Gubin
KPR II Jelenia Góra
33:25
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
KS Środa Śląska
50:3
 
 
 
Kolejka 12, 2014-03-30, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
19:31
KS Środa Śląska
GMTS Sparta Gubin
 2:55
KPR II Jelenia Góra
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
29:24
MKS MOS Gniezno
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
33:21
 
 
 
Kolejka 13, 2014-04-05, sobota
 
 
MKS MOS Gniezno
Victoria Świebodzice
26:15
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
KPR II Jelenia Góra
25:26
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
KS Środa Śląska
34:7
GMTS Sparta Gubin
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
 17:17
 
 
 
Kolejka 14, 2014-04-13, sobota
 
 
Victoria Świebodzice
GMTS Sparta Gubin
15:31
AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań
Pogoń Baltica Kusy Szczecin
25:30
KS Środa Śląska
MKS Zagłębie II Lubin
 7:75
KPR II Jelenia Góra
MKS MOS Gniezno
27:27
‹ powrót